?

Log in

No account? Create an account
sea of love ~Tesshi~

One more damn thing…. My friends said this when they looked at Ryo’s picture :



Hey! This man is like someone! But who’s exactly? “
And my another friends said, “ A! I think he’s like Eross, right? “



WHAT???
ARE YOU BLIND, GUYS?
WHERE CAN I SEE THE SIMILAR PART BETWEEN RYO AND EROSS?????


I’m so angry, and my friends and I got argument…
And…I lose.


NANDE????? NANDE????? ( T_T )


But, my friends give me 2nd chance to do argument once again!!! Yay!!! \ (^_^) /


And, this time, I decided to make a poll, and I need your supports!!!!!!!
I’ll show the poll to my friends then, and I hope I can win this war!!!!


MINNA!!!! ONEGAI SHIMASU!!!! m( >_< )m




Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

It’s Ryo in 1 rittoru… They said that Ryo’s really really like Eross in 1 rittoru, but I disagree. MOCHIRON, DISAGREE!!!!!
And since that, they always call Ryo ==> Eryoss ( Ryo + Eross ) LoL.

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Well, I just made 2, but I hope you choose NO, not YES.
Ma, Please comment, and vote!!!!

Have you seen those pictures? Ma, please choose one. IS RYO LIKE THAT MAN?

Nope, I'm totally disagree. I can't see the similar parts
41(91.1%)
Yeah. I think they're like sibling
4(8.9%)

Tags: ,

Comments

they have a similar haircut but that's it. Ryo is more handsome^^
Hehehe... Of course... Ryo is more HOT than him
LOL That's Eross from Sheila on 7 right? I'm guessing you're from Indonesia like me... ^^
Naah... I don't think they are similar. Like silecet said, Ryo is more handsome, and to me waaayyyy sexier... XDDD
Yes! I'm from Indonesia!!!
Hehehe...thanks for your comment and support!!!!
You're welcome... XD
it's just COINCIDENCE that they happen to look similar.
the same haircut, the smile.

but it's a definitely NO for me, if you ask about their similarities.
ryo has way better features than him, if you ask me. ;D
COINCIDENCE's like what? XD
nops, the face is completally diferent ^^ Ryo-chan is more handsome ^^
That is an insult to Ryo-chan. That guy has a weird pervert smile and one of those noses that looks like there's a marble embedded in it and bad skin. Ryo-chan has a lovely kind smile and proud nose and nice moles. That person is kimochi warui.
Ryo is hotter. I mean aside from the similar hair cut -- thats it. I mean, i get a lot of people saying that he looks like Victor Basa.

IE this pic:
more pics here: http://ryansqueerbent.blogspot.com/2006/03/eye-candy-of-week-victor-basa.html

He does not. Ryo is unique. ESPECIALLY THAT HEARTMELTING SMILE OF HIS!!
Well, there's another Ryo look alike. His name is Victor Basa. XD
Yes! I've seen the pictures...
I think...Victor Basa is better than Eross...XD.
Of course yes...
hahaha..
o'course.. they're not alike..
ryo is more... more... more... HOT and handsome than him.. XDDD
it's Eros from sheila on 7 rite?
are you from Indonesia? he3

Hehehe....yes, I'm from Indonesia...
Nah... I guess it's because they have the same hairstyle.. haha!

Ryo is way better!
Yes! I agree with you! But, Ryo changed his haircut now...
That makes him more more more and MORE HANDSOME!!!!
ryo-chan looks much hotter....
I already voted (no, of course) and commented in the ryochan_daily com, but anyway I just want to add that although I also don't think Victor Basa looks like Ryo, at least Victor Basa is good looking. That guy on the poll... it's just... ewww. *fear* Sorry to his fans. If there's any.